Fiber Optic Patch Cable, fiber optic cable, fiber optic wire, fiber optic termination, fiber optic networking, fiber optic networking

Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Shopping Cart

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, fiber optic cable, fiber optic wire, fiber optic termination, fiber optic networking, you should know the in and out of fiber.

25 Pair Connector
Jacks PepX Connector
Beanie Connector
Voice Phone
25 Pair
Panel Amphenol 25 Pair


 

Fiber Optic Patch Cable PepX spinning logo Fiber Optic Patch Cable Bookmark

Fiber Optic Patch CableFiber optic Patch Cable Multimode and Single Mode various size cable assemblies for fiber optic patch cord connection. Connect fiber optic panels and networks together using fiber optic patch cords.

Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC, ST to ST, Muti Mode Duplex 62.5/125, Single Mode.

They are used to cross connect fiber optic cable and patch panels. There are several types Single Mode Multi Mode with various types of ends. Fiber optic patch cable we have all the sizes and types call if you don't see it here. You will need to know the length and the type of ends you are in need of for your project. Fiber optic wire termination tools can also be found. Proper termination of cable is not necessary with fiber optic patch cables that are pre wired and pre-terminated.

Just plug them in.


PF-1311LCLC-1M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 Meter 62.5/125 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC - PepX PXID-1311
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 Meter 62.5/125 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC - PepX PXID-1311
Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC
1 Meter MultiMode 62.6/125µ (OM1) Duplex 2.0mm OFNR PVC Non-Plenum Jacket.
  Get Price

PF-1326SCSC-1M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 Meter SC-SC 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC PepX PXID-1326
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 Meter SC-SC 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC PepX PXID-1326
Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to SC
1 Meter MultiMode 62.6/125µ (OM1) Duplex 2.0mm OFNR PVC Non-Plenum Jacket.
  Get Price

PF-1331STST-1M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 Meter ST-ST 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC PepX PXID-1332
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 Meter ST-ST  62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC PepX PXID-1332
Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to ST
1 Meter MultiMode 62.6/125µ (OM1) Duplex 2.0mm OFNR PVC Non-Plenum Jacket.
  Get Price

PF-1348LCLC-50-1M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1Meter LC-LC 50/125u MuliMode OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1348
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1Meter LC-LC  50/125u MuliMode OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1348
Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC
1 Meter MultiMode 50/125µ (OM3) Duplex Patch Cable 2.0mm OFNR PVC Non-Plenum Jacket.
  Get Price

PF-1318LCLC-10M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 Meter 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC - PepX PXID-1318
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 Meter 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC - PepX PXID-1318
Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC
10 Meter MultiMode 62.6/125µ (OM1) Duplex 2.0mm OFNR PVC Non-Plenum Jacket.
  Get Price

PF-1331SCSC-10M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 Meter SC-SC 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1331
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 Meter SC-SC  62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1331
Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to SC
10 Meter MultiMode 62.6/125µ (OM1) Duplex 2.0mm OFNR PVC Non-Plenum Jacket.
  Get Price

PF-1336STST-10M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 Meter ST-ST 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC PepX PXID-1336
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 Meter ST-ST  62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC PepX PXID-1336
Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to ST
10 Meter MultiMode 62.6/125µ (OM1) Duplex 2.0mm OFNR PVC Non-Plenum Jacket.
  Get Price

PF-1353LCLC-50-10M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 Meter LC-LC 50/125u MuliMode OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1353
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 Meter LC-LC  50/125u MuliMode OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1353
Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC
10 Meter MultiMode 50/125µ (OM3) Duplex Patch Cable 2.0mm OFNR PVC Non-Plenum Jacket.
  Get Price

PF-1319LCLC-15M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15 Meter 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC - PepX PXID-1319
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15 Meter 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC - PepX PXID-1319
Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC
15 Meter MultiMode 62.6/125µ (OM1) Duplex 2.0mm OFNR PVC Non-Plenum Jacket.
  Get Price

PF-1354LCLC-50-15M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15 Meter LC-LC 50/125u MuliMode OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1354
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15 Meter LC-LC  50/125u MuliMode OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1354
Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC
15 Meter MultiMode 50/125µ (OM3) Duplex Patch Cable 2.0mm OFNR PVC Non-Plenum Jacket.
  Get Price

PXF-1205SCSC-2M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 6Ft.or 2M SC-SC MultiMode 62.5/125 Duplex Leviton PXID-1205
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 6Ft.or 2M SC-SC MultiMode 62.5/125 Duplex  Leviton PXID-1205
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode. Riser Rated cable.
2 Meters long or approx 6Ft.
  Get Price

PF-1312LCLC-2M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2 Meter 62.5/125 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC - PepX PXID-1312
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2 Meter 62.5/125 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC - PepX PXID-1312
Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC
2 Meter MultiMode 62.6/125µ (OM1) Duplex 2.0mm OFNR PVC Non-Plenum Jacket.
  Get Price

PF-1327SCSC-2M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2 Meter SC-SC 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC PepX PXID-1327
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2 Meter SC-SC 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC PepX PXID-1327
Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to SC
2 Meter MultiMode 62.6/125µ (OM1) Duplex 2.0mm OFNR PVC Non-Plenum Jacket.
  Get Price

PF-1349LCLC-50-2M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2 Meter LC-LC 50/125u MuliMode OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1349
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2 Meter LC-LC  50/125u MuliMode OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1349
Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC
2 Meter MultiMode 50/125µ (OM3) Duplex Patch Cable 2.0mm OFNR PVC Non-Plenum Jacket.
  Get Price

PF-1313LCLC-3M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meter 62.5/125 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC - PepX PXID-1313
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meter 62.5/125 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC - PepX PXID-1313
Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC
3 Meter MultiMode 62.6/125µ (OM1) Duplex 2.0mm OFNR PVC Non-Plenum Jacket.
  Get Price

PF-1328SCSC-3M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meter SC-SC 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1328
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meter SC-SC  62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1328
Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to SC
3 Meter MultiMode 62.6/125µ (OM1) Duplex 2.0mm OFNR PVC Non-Plenum Jacket.
  Get Price

PF-1333STST-3M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meter ST-ST 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC PepX PXID-1333
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meter ST-ST  62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC PepX PXID-1333
Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to ST
3 Meter MultiMode 62.6/125µ (OM1) Duplex 2.0mm OFNR PVC Non-Plenum Jacket.
  Get Price

PF-1350LCLC-50-3M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meter LC-LC 50/125u MuliMode OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1350
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meter LC-LC  50/125u MuliMode OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1350
Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC
3 Meter MultiMode 50/125µ (OM3) Duplex Patch Cable 2.0mm OFNR PVC Non-Plenum Jacket.
  Get Price

PF-1315LCLC-5M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5 Meter 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC - PepX PXID-1315
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5 Meter 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC - PepX PXID-1315
Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC
5 Meter MultiMode 62.6/125µ (OM1) Duplex 2.0mm OFNR PVC Non-Plenum Jacket.
  Get Price

PF-1329SCSC-5M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5 Meter SC-SC 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1329
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5 Meter SC-SC  62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1329
Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC to SC
5 Meter MultiMode 62.6/125µ (OM1) Duplex 2.0mm OFNR PVC Non-Plenum Jacket.
  Get Price

PF-1334STST-5M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5 Meter ST-ST 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC PepX PXID-1334
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5 Meter ST-ST  62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC PepX PXID-1334
Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to ST
5 Meter MultiMode 62.6/125µ (OM1) Duplex 2.0mm OFNR PVC Non-Plenum Jacket.
  Get Price

PF-1351LCLC-50-5M
Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5 Meter LC-LC 50/125u MuliMode OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1351
 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5 Meter LC-LC  50/125u MuliMode OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1351
Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC
5 Meter MultiMode 50/125µ (OM3) Duplex Patch Cable 2.0mm OFNR PVC Non-Plenum Jacket.
  Get Price


Total Records: 26   22 

CALL for others...
Patch Cords Fiber Panel Spice Trays
Leviton 5F100-8ST splice tray 5F100-8ZT tray

 

Home | Fax Orders





Copyright 1998-2014, All rights reserved.