Fiber Optic cable

Fiber optic cable

Fiber optic cable fiber optic patch cable for longer cable runs and more noise immunity high speed cable.

PF-1311LCLC-1M  
Fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 Meter 62.5/125 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC - PepX PXID-1311 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 Meter 62.5/125 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC - PepX PXID-1311
Qty of 1+ $9.82 Qty 10+ $8.99 Qty 25+ $8.50 Each
 Fiber optic cable Get Price
PF-1326SCSC-1M  
Fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 Meter SC-SC 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC PepX PXID-1326 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 Meter SC-SC 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC PepX PXID-1326
Qty of 1+ $7.14 Qty 10+ $7.00 Each
 Fiber optic cable Get Price
PF-1331STST-1M  
Fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 Meter ST-ST  62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC PepX PXID-1332 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 Meter ST-ST 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC PepX PXID-1332
Qty of 1+ $7.90 Qty 10+ $7.40 Each
 Fiber optic cable Get Price
PF-1348LCLC-50-1M  
Fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1Meter LC-LC  50/125u MuliMode OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1348 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1Meter LC-LC 50/125u MuliMode OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1348
Qty of 1+ $11.61 Qty 10+ $10.50 Each
 Fiber optic cable Get Price
PF-1318LCLC-10M  
Fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 Meter 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC - PepX PXID-1318 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 Meter 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC - PepX PXID-1318
Qty of 1+ $15.19 Qty 10+ $14.29 Qty 25+ $13.19 Each
 Fiber optic cable Get Price
PF-1331SCSC-10M  
Fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 Meter SC-SC  62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1331 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 Meter SC-SC 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1331
Qty of 1+ $12.90 Qty 10+ $12.45 Each
 Fiber optic cable Get Price
PF-1336STST-10M  
Fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 Meter ST-ST  62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC PepX PXID-1336 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 Meter ST-ST 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC PepX PXID-1336
Qty of 1+ $13.86 Qty 10+ $11.86 Each
 Fiber optic cable Get Price
PF-1353LCLC-50-10M  
Fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 Meter LC-LC  50/125u MuliMode OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1353 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 Meter LC-LC 50/125u MuliMode OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1353
Qty of 1+ $21.99 Qty 10+ $21.50 Each
 Fiber optic cable Get Price
CREST-6-1000  
Fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 Breakout 1000 Ft PXID-1347 Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 Breakout 1000 Ft PXID-1347
Qty of 1+ $789.95 Qty 5+ $739.59 reel
 Fiber optic cable Get Price
PF-1319LCLC-15M  
Fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15 Meter 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC - PepX PXID-1319 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15 Meter 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC - PepX PXID-1319
Qty of 1+ $18.19 Qty 10+ $17.44 Qty 25+ $17.21 Qty 100+ $16.75 Each
 Fiber optic cable Get Price
PF-1354LCLC-50-15M  
Fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15 Meter LC-LC  50/125u MuliMode OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1354 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15 Meter LC-LC 50/125u MuliMode OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1354
Qty of 1+ $27.95 Qty 10+ $26.50 Each
 Fiber optic cable Get Price
PF-1312LCLC-2M  
Fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2 Meter 62.5/125 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC - PepX PXID-1312 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2 Meter 62.5/125 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC - PepX PXID-1312
Qty of 1+ $10.42 Qty 10+ $9.95 Qty 25+ $9.50 Each
 Fiber optic cable Get Price
PF-1327SCSC-2M  
Fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2 Meter SC-SC 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC PepX PXID-1327 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2 Meter SC-SC 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC PepX PXID-1327
Qty of 1+ $7.90 Qty 10+ $7.60 Each
 Fiber optic cable Get Price
PF-1349LCLC-50-2M  
Fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2 Meter LC-LC  50/125u MuliMode OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1349 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2 Meter LC-LC 50/125u MuliMode OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1349
Qty of 1+ $12.80 Qty 10+ $11.90 Each
 Fiber optic cable Get Price
PF-1313LCLC-3M  
Fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meter 62.5/125 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC - PepX PXID-1313 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meter 62.5/125 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC - PepX PXID-1313
Qty of 1+ $11.03 Qty 10+ $10.90 Qty 25+ $10.50 Each
 Fiber optic cable Get Price
PF-1328SCSC-3M  
Fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meter SC-SC  62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1328 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meter SC-SC 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1328
Qty of 1+ $9.00 Qty 10+ $8.70 Each
 Fiber optic cable Get Price
PF-1333STST-3M  
Fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meter ST-ST  62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC PepX PXID-1333 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meter ST-ST 62.5/124 Duplex OM1 OFNR PVC PepX PXID-1333
Qty of 1+ $8.62 Qty 10+ $8.35 Each
 Fiber optic cable Get Price
PF-1350LCLC-50-3M  
Fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meter LC-LC  50/125u MuliMode OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1350 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meter LC-LC 50/125u MuliMode OFNR PVC- PepX PXID-1350
Qty of 1+ $14.04 Qty 10+ $12.90 Each
 Fiber optic cable Get Price

Items Shown: 18 18 Total: 26
Next

1-888-SELNTEL
(1-888-735-6835)


talk to sellntell button

(C)Copyright 1998-2015 all rights reserved.