Fiber optic LC to LC patch cable fiber optic patch cable for more noise immunity high speed cable. 50-125 multimode cable.

Fiber optic LC to LC Patch Cable

Fiber optic LC to LC patch cable fiber optic patch cable for more noise immunity high speed cable. 50-125 multimode cable.

PF-1311-LCLC-1M  
Fiber optic LC to LC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 Meter 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 Meter 62.5/125 Duplex
 Fiber optic LC to LC Patch Cable Get Price
PF-1318-LCLC-10M  
Fiber optic LC to LC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 Meter 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 Meter 62.5/125
 Fiber optic LC to LC Patch Cable Get Price
PF-1319-LCLC-15M  
Fiber optic LC to LC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15 Meter 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15 Meter 62.5/125
 Fiber optic LC to LC Patch Cable Get Price
PF-1312-LCLC-2M  
Fiber optic LC to LC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2 Meter 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2 Meter 62.5/125
 Fiber optic LC to LC Patch Cable Get Price
PF-1313-LCLC-3M  
Fiber optic LC to LC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meter 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meter 62.5/125
 Fiber optic LC to LC Patch Cable Get Price
PF-1315-LCLC-5M  
Fiber optic LC to LC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5 Meter 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5 Meter 62.5/125
 Fiber optic LC to LC Patch Cable Get Price
PF-1317-LCLC-7M  
Fiber optic LC to LC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7 Meter 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7 Meter 62.5/125
 Fiber optic LC to LC Patch Cable Get Price

Items Shown: 7 Total: 7


1-888-SEL-N-TEL
(1-888-735-6835)


(C)Copyright 1998-2017 all rights reserved.