Fiber Optic patch cable SC to SC

Fiber optic Patch cable SC to SC

Fiber optic SC to SC patch cable fiber optic patch cable for more noise immunity high speed cable. 50-125 multimode cable.

PF-1326-SCSC-1M  
Fiber optic Patch cable SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 Meter SC-SC 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 Meter SC-SC 62.5/125
 Fiber optic Patch cable SC to SC Get Price
PF-1331-SCSC-10M  
Fiber optic Patch cable SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 Meter SC-SC  62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 Meter SC-SC 62.5/125
 Fiber optic Patch cable SC to SC Get Price
PF-1328-SCSC-3M  
Fiber optic Patch cable SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meter SC-SC  62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meter SC-SC 62.5/125
 Fiber optic Patch cable SC to SC Get Price
PF-1329-SCSC-5M  
Fiber optic Patch cable SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5 Meter SC-SC 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5 Meter SC-SC 62.5/125
 Fiber optic Patch cable SC to SC Get Price
PF-1330-SCSC-7M  
Fiber optic Patch cable SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7 Meter SC-SC  62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7 Meter SC-SC 62.5/125
 Fiber optic Patch cable SC to SC Get Price

Items Shown: 5 Total: 5


1-888-SEL-N-TEL
(1-888-735-6835)


(C)Copyright 1998-2017 all rights reserved.